главная / Чемпионат РДС 2016 / результаты , Этап I

Чемпионат РДС 2016, результаты , Этап I

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 3 Кв-ция Баллы Парные Очки
1 3 Богданов Андрей BMW 328 700hp Addinol Drift Team 00.00 00.00 92.67 16 210 236
2 4 Сатюков Евгений BMW M3 E36 700hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 00.00 00.00 94.33 20 180 200
3 14 Дзежиц Федор Toyota Mark II 500hp 00.00 00.00 94.00 18 150 168
4 25 Беленький Игорь BMW M3 E46 480hp 00.00 00.00 93.33 18 120 138
5 7 Гавриков Ярослав Toyota Supra 500hp Valvoline Drift Team 00.00 00.00 100.00 30 95 125
6 22 Григорьев Евгений Toyota Altezza 500hp 00.00 00.00 88.17 12 95 107
7 2 Песегов Андрей Nissan Skyline R32 480hp Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 00.00 00.00 94.67 22 70 92
8 46 Седых Екатерина Nissan Silvia S15 750hp EVIL EMPIRE 00.00 00.00 91.67 14 70 84
9 51 Головня Алексей Nissan 200 SX S13 350hp Autoprofi Team 00.00 00.00 95.17 26 55 81
10 13 Бобровских Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 500hp Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 00.00 00.00 91.83 16 55 71
11 12 Тигаев Николай Nissan Skyline R34 480hp 00.00 00.00 91.00 14 55 69
12 24 Гукасян Вильям Mersedes Benz W204 530hp 00.00 85.33 00.00 8 55 63
13 60 Никулин Иван Toyota Mark II 550hp 00.00 00.00 91.17 14 40 54
14 50 Воробьев Федор ВАЗ 2105 350hp 00.00 91.00 00.00 14 40 54
15 58 Читипаховян Феликс BMW E36 620hp Valvoline Drift Team 00.00 00.00 90.50 12 40 52
16 16 Шиков Никита Toyota GT86 800hp Autoprofi Team 00.00 87.67 00.00 12 40 52
17 42 Бобнев Андрей BMW 318 E30 300hp Addinol Drift Team 00.00 00.00 90.33 12 20 32
18 55 Полищук Виталий BMW 325 555hp 00.00 00.00 87.67 8 20 28
19 59 Седых Максим Nissan Silvia S15 480hp EVIL EMPIRE 00.00 00.00 87.00 8 20 28
20 6 Сиверцев Александр Nissan 200 SX 450hp Garage 28 00.00 00.00 85.33 8 20 28
21 52 Казин Сергей BMW 318i 600hp 00.00 00.00 82.67 8 20 28
22 20 Черногорцев Андрей Nissan 200SX 600hp 00.00 00.00 80.33 8 20 28
23 23 Сваринский Антон Toyota Supra 450hp Valvoline Drift Team 00.00 00.00 80.00 8 20 28
24 5 Бусыгин Павел Toyota Supra 700hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 00.00 00.00 78.33 8 20 28
25 10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 400hp 00.00 00.00 77.00 4 0 4
26 8 Мелкумян Артур Nissan Silvia S13 400hp Garage 28 00.00 00.00 76.67 4 0 4
27 57 Твардовский Максим Nissan Silvia 300hp 00.00 00.00 65.33 4 0 4
28 56 Репкин Денис Nissan Silvia S15 400hp 00.00 00.00 61.00 4 0 4
29 48 Азаров Степан Toyota GT86 430hp Autoprofi Team 00.00 00.00 34.33 4 0 4
30 21 Зейликман Кирилл Toyota Altezza 400hp 00.00 00.00 10.00 4 0 4
31 1 Ружейников Евгений Nissan Silvia S15 480hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 00.00 00.00 00.00 0 0 0
32 61 Архипов Илья Mazda RX 8 300hp 00.00 00.00 00.00 0 0 0
62 Блохин Алексей hp 00.00 00.00 00.00 0 0 0
63 Омаров Магомед hp 00.00 00.00 00.00 0 0 0
64 Орлов Игорь hp 00.00 00.00 00.00 0 0 0
68 Карелин Алексей hp 00.00 00.00 00.00 0 0 0
77 Тодоракиев Дмитрий hp 00.00 00.00 00.00 0 0 0

ТОП 24

7
ГВР
Гавриков Ярослав
16
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
13
БРВ
Бобровских Алексей
46
СДХ
Седых Екатерина
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
58
ЧТХ
Читипаховян Феликс
14
ДЗЖ
Дзежиц Федор
12
ТГВ
Тигаев Николай
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
22
ГРВ
Григорьев Евгений
3
БГД
Богданов Андрей
60
НКЛ
Никулин Иван
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
42
БНВ
Бобнев Андрей
25
БЛН
Беленький Игорь
50
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
16
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
55
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
5
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
46
СДХ
Седых Екатерина
58
ЧТХ
Читипаховян Феликс
6
СВЦ
Сиверцев Александр
52
КЗН
Казин Сергей
12
ТГВ
Тигаев Николай
22
ГРВ
Григорьев Евгений
59
СДМ
Седых Максим
23
СВР
Сваринский Антон
60
НКЛ
Никулин Иван
42
БНВ
Бобнев Андрей
24
ГКС
Гукасян Вильям
20
ЧРН
Черногорцев Андрей
50
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
7
ГВР
Гавриков Ярослав
13
БРВ
Бобровских Алексей
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
14
ДЗЖ
Дзежиц Федор
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
3
БГД
Богданов Андрей
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
25
БЛН
Беленький Игорь
7
ГВР
Гавриков Ярослав
14
ДЗЖ
Дзежиц Федор
3
БГД
Богданов Андрей
25
БЛН
Беленький Игорь
14
ДЗЖ
Дзежиц Федор
3
БГД
3
БГД
Богданов Андрей
16
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
46
СДХ
Седых Екатерина
58
ЧТХ
Читипаховян Феликс
12
ТГВ
Тигаев Николай
22
ГРВ
Григорьев Евгений
60
НКЛ
Никулин Иван
24
ГКС
Гукасян Вильям
50
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
13
БРВ
Бобровских Алексей
46
СДХ
Седых Екатерина
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
12
ТГВ
Тигаев Николай
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
22
ГРВ
Григорьев Евгений
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
24
ГКС
Гукасян Вильям
46
СДХ
Седых Екатерина
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
22
ГРВ
Григорьев Евгений
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
7
ГВР
Гавриков Ярослав
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
25
БЛН
Беленький Игорь
22
ГРВ
Григорьев Евгений
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
25
БЛН
Беленький Игорь
14
ДЗЖ
Дзежиц Федор
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений