главная / Чемпионат РДС 2016 / результаты , Этап III

Чемпионат РДС 2016, результаты , Этап III

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 3 Кв-ция Баллы Парные Очки
1 17 Чивчян Георгий Nissan Silvia s15 450hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 99.33 97.00 98.50 30 220 250
2 1 Ружейников Евгений Nissan Silvia S15 480hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 96.67 93.67 98.33 22 180 202
3 51 Головня Алексей Nissan 200 SX S13 350hp Autoprofi Team 97.00 88.00 68.33 16 150 166
4 2 Песегов Андрей Nissan Skyline R32 480hp Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 94.33 97.33 97.83 20 120 140
5 58 Читипаховян Феликс BMW E36 620hp Valvoline Drift Team 94.00 90.83 97.33 18 95 113
6 10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 400hp 93.00 25.33 91.17 12 95 107
7 5 Бусыгин Павел Toyota Supra 700hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 82.50 92.67 94.50 14 70 84
8 23 Сваринский Антон Toyota Supra 450hp Valvoline Drift Team 23.50 87.17 92.00 12 70 82
9 16 Шиков Никита Toyota GT86 350hp Autoprofi Team 93.83 91.50 96.67 16 55 71
10 50 Воробьев Федор ВАЗ 2105 350hp 88.17 27.00 94.17 14 55 69
11 4 Сатюков Евгений BMW M3 E36 700hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 91.00 84.93 93.00 14 55 69
12 12 Тигаев Николай Nissan Skyline R34 480hp 85.67 69.33 93.33 12 55 67
13 3 Богданов Андрей BMW 328 700hp Addinol Drift Team 00.00 91.33 97.33 18 40 58
14 42 Бобнев Андрей BMW 318 E30 300hp Addinol Drift Team 77.00 91.33 91.33 8 40 48
15 11 Панфилов Ростислав Nissan Silvia s15 600hp V8 MADNESS 00.00 74.33 90.33 8 40 48
16 55 Полищук Виталий BMW 325 555hp 79.50 00.00 89.30 8 40 48
17 8 Мелкумян Артур Nissan Silvia S13 400hp 99.33 91.33 77.33 26 20 46
18 7 Гавриков Ярослав Toyota Supra 500hp Valvoline Drift Team 10.00 80.00 93.50 14 20 34
19 24 Гукасян Вильям Mersedes Benz W204 530hp 91.50 92.00 00.00 12 20 32
20 14 Дзежиц Федор Toyota Mark II 500hp 90.17 85.00 74.00 8 20 28
21 46 Седых Екатерина Nissan Silvia S15 750hp 88.83 89.00 89.33 8 20 28
22 61 Архипов Илья Mazda RX 8 300hp 40.00 9.00 81.33 8 20 28
23 20 Черногорцев Андрей Nissan 200SX 600hp V8 MADNESS 97.97 80.33 70.67 8 20 28
24 63 Омаров Магомед Toyota Altezza 400hp Addinol Drift Team 67.00 53.33 76.33 8 20 28
25 13 Бобровских Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 500hp Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 00.00 00.00 26.00 4 0 4
26 48 Азаров Степан Toyota GT86 430hp Autoprofi Team 00.00 00.00 00.00 0 0 0

ТОП 24

17
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
24
ГКС
Гукасян Вильям
16
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
5
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
12
ТГВ
Тигаев Николай
58
ЧТХ
Читипаховян Феликс
7
ГВР
Гавриков Ярослав
8
МЛК
Мелкумян Артур
23
СВР
Сваринский Антон
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
50
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
3
БГД
Богданов Андрей
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
42
БНВ
Бобнев Андрей
16
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
63
ОМР
Омаров Магомед
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
46
СДХ
Седых Екатерина
7
ГВР
Гавриков Ярослав
55
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
8
МЛК
Мелкумян Артур
11
ПНФ
Панфилов Ростислав
50
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
20
ЧРН
Черногорцев Андрей
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
14
ДЗЖ
Дзежиц Федор
3
БГД
Богданов Андрей
61
АРП
Архипов Илья
17
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
5
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
12
ТГВ
Тигаев Николай
58
ЧТХ
Читипаховян Феликс
23
СВР
Сваринский Антон
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
17
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
58
ЧТХ
Читипаховян Феликс
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
17
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
1
РЖН
17
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
42
БНВ
Бобнев Андрей
16
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
55
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
11
ПНФ
Панфилов Ростислав
50
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
3
БГД
Богданов Андрей
5
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
16
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
12
ТГВ
Тигаев Николай
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
23
СВР
Сваринский Антон
50
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
4
СТК
Сатюков Евгений
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
5
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
23
СВР
Сваринский Антон
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
58
ЧТХ
Читипаховян Феликс
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
2
ПСГ
Песегов Андрей
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
51
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений