главная / Чемпионат РДС 2016 / результаты , Этап VI

Чемпионат РДС 2016, результаты , Этап VI

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 3 Кв-ция Баллы Парные Очки
1 46 Седых Екатерина Nissan Silvia S15 750hp Хоп-хей, Лала-лей 97.00 95.83 97.50 9 200 209
2 1 Ружейников Евгений Nissan Silvia S15 480hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 99.50 97.50 99.50 21 180 201
3 3 Богданов Андрей BMW 328 E36 650hp Addinol Drift Team 97.83 98.17 00.00 19 160 179
4 51 Головня Алексей Nissan 200SX S13 680hp Autoprofi Team 94.17 97.67 98.00 17 140 157
5 4 Сатюков Евгений BMW M3 E36 700hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 99.83 99.17 00.00 25 110 135
6 7 Гавриков Ярослав Toyota Supra JZA80 500hp Valvoline Drift Team 97.67 00.00 00.00 9 110 119
7 5 Бусыгин Павел Toyota Supra JZA80 700hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 94.17 80.00 97.17 6 110 116
8 81 Вишневский Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 550hp Autoprofi Team 95.50 94.00 94.33 2 110 112
9 58 Читипаховян Феликс BMW M3 E36 620hp Valvoline Drift Team 97.83 91.83 00.00 12 80 92
10 12 Тигаев Николай Nissan Skyline R34 480hp 95.67 97.33 89.67 6 80 86
11 50 Воробьев Федор ВАЗ 2105 500hp Хоп-хей, Лала-лей 96.00 95.67 90.67 2 80 82
12 18 Щеголев Александр BMW E36 JZX 300hp 93.50 90.67 96.00 2 80 82
13 68 Карелин Алексей Toyota Altezza SXE10 400hp 83.67 96.00 00.00 2 80 82
14 24 Гукасян Вильям Mersedes-Benz C-Class W204 300hp Хоп-хей, Лала-лей 95.17 90.83 95.67 2 80 82
15 55 Полищук Виталий BMW 325 E36 550hp 92.33 89.33 95.17 2 80 82
16 25 Беленький Игорь BMW M3 E46 480hp Addinol Drift Team 92.83 93.67 92.33 1 80 81
17 10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 400hp Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 94.83 97.50 97.67 12 40 52
18 99 Бобровских Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 480hp Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 94.00 91.67 97.17 6 40 46
19 57 Твардовский Максим Nissan Silvia S14 Boss 600hp 00.00 97.17 97.00 6 40 46
20 39 Кизилов Александр Lexus is200 300hp Addinol Drift Team 00.00 96.67 00.00 4 40 44
21 14 Дзежиц Федор Toyota Mark II 400hp Хоп-хей, Лала-лей 80.00 94.67 96.33 4 40 44
22 27 Севиян Альберт BMW M3 E 36 450hp 95.50 96.17 83.33 4 40 44
23 2 Песегов Андрей Nissan Skyline R32 480hp Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 96.00 95.67 90.67 4 40 44
24 23 Сваринский Антон Toyota Supra 450hp Valvoline Drift Team 00.00 93.67 95.50 2 40 42
25 48 Азаров Степан Toyota GT86 430hp Autoprofi Team 88.33 46.67 94.00 2 40 42
26 9 Куренбин Иван Mazda RX-7 FD35 550hp Addinol Drift Team 93.83 92.17 87.67 1 40 41
27 20 Черногорцев Андрей Nissan 200SX S14 600hp 93.83 00.00 00.00 1 40 41
28 22 Григорьев Евгений Toyota Altezza SXE10 500hp Esprit Games 91.17 92.83 00.00 1 40 41
29 34 Чернышев Олег Nissan Silvia S13 370hp 90.67 92.17 83.33 1 40 41
30 15 Минаев Антон BMW E36 450hp 88.67 90.50 91.50 1 40 41
31 8 Мелкумян Артур Nissan Silvia S13 400hp Хоп-хей, Лала-лей 00.00 89.50 90.00 1 40 41
32 54 Бавровский Иван Nissan 200SX S14 370hp 00.00 78.67 89.33 1 40 41
42 Бобнев Андрей BMW 318 E30 300hp Addinol Drift Team 84.83 82.33 00.00 0 0 0
71 Кошкодан Владимир Nissan 200SX S13 350hp 84.67 00.00 76.67 0 0 0
6 Сиверцев Александр Nissan 200 SX S14 450hp 00.00 84.33 00.00 0 0 0
61 Архипов Илья Mazda RX 8 350hp Esprit Games 53.33 80.00 00.00 0 0 0
21 Зейликман Кирилл Toyota Altezza 400hp 75.00 73.33 00.00 0 0 0
63 Омаров Магомед Toyota Altezza SXE10 400hp Addinol Drift Team 00.00 67.67 00.00 0 0 0
77 Тодоракиев Дмитрий Hyundai Genesis Coupe 600hp 00.00 00.00 63.33 0 0 0

ТОП 32

  • 1Сатюков Евгений
  • 32Бавровский Иван
  • 16Песегов Андрей
  • 17Воробьев Федор
  • 8Седых Екатерина
  • 25Куренбин Иван
  • 9Тигаев Николай
  • 24Азаров Степан
  • 4Головня Алексей
  • 29Чернышев Олег
  • 13Кизилов Александр
  • 20Гукасян Вильям
  • 5Читипаховян Феликс
  • 28Григорьев Евгений
  • 12Твардовский Максим
  • 21Вишневский Алексей
  • Сатюков Евгений
  • Воробьев Федор
  • Седых Екатерина
  • Тигаев Николай
  • Головня Алексей
  • Гукасян Вильям
  • Читипаховян Феликс
  • Вишневский Алексей
  • Сатюков Евгений
  • Седых Екатерина
  • Головня Алексей
  • Вишневский Алексей
  • Седых Екатерина
  • Головня Алексей
ФИНАЛ
  • Ружейников Евгений
  • vs
  • Седых Екатерина
ЗА 3 МЕСТО
  • Богданов Андрей
  • vs
  • Головня Алексей
  • Ружейников Евгений2
  • Мелкумян Артур31
  • Севиян Альберт15
  • Щеголев Александр18
  • Гавриков Ярослав7
  • Черногорцев Андрей26
  • Бобровских Алексей10
  • Полищук Виталий23
  • Богданов Андрей3
  • Минаев Антон30
  • Дзежиц Федор14
  • Карелин Алексей19
  • Пучинин Аркадий6
  • Беленький Игорь27
  • Бусыгин Павел11
  • Сваринский Антон22
  • Ружейников Евгений
  • Щеголев Александр
  • Гавриков Ярослав
  • Полищук Виталий
  • Богданов Андрей
  • Карелин Алексей
  • Беленький Игорь
  • Бусыгин Павел
  • Ружейников Евгений
  • Гавриков Ярослав
  • Богданов Андрей
  • Бусыгин Павел
  • Ружейников Евгений
  • Богданов Андрей