Вход

Вход для участников

Чемпионат РДС Кубок Чемпионов 2016, результаты , Этап I

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 3 Кв-ция Парные Очки
1 5 Чивчян Георгий Nissan Silvia S15 hp 95,50 91,33 26 (3) 200 226
2 37 Вишневский Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 hp 96,00 96,50 22 (2) 180 202
3 13 Шиков Никита Toyota GT86 hp 92,00 94,50 30 (1) 150 180
4 7 Бусыгин Павел Toyota Supra JZA80 hp 50,00 92,33 18 (5) 120 138
5 1 Ружейников Евгений Nissan Silvia S15 hp 93,00 96,17 20 (4) 95 115
6 15 Полищук Виталий BMW 325 E36 hp 87,67 87,33 12 (14) 95 107
7 24 Куренбин Иван Mazda RX-7 FD35 hp 90,33 89,33 14 (9) 70 84
8 20 Воробьев Федор ВАЗ 2105 hp 88,00 89,67 12 (16) 70 82
9 10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 hp 93,33 92,00 16 (8) 55 71
10 2 Головня Алексей Nissan 200SX S13 hp 00,00 00,00 14 (10) 55 69
11 22 Бобровских Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 hp 91,67 90,17 14 (11) 55 69
12 25 Беленький Игорь BMW M3 E46 hp 91,00 91,17 12 (13) 55 67
13 23 Никулин Иван Nissan Silvia S15 hp 91,33 91,33 18 (6) 40 58
14 61 Сулимин Максим Toyota Mark II hp 90,67 93,50 16 (7) 40 56
15 63 Чивчян Владимир Nissan Silvia S14 Boss hp 60,00 91,83 14 (12) 40 54
16 21 Гукасян Вильям Mersedes-Benz C-Class W204 hp 30,00 89,67 12 (15) 40 52
17 29 Григорьев Евгений Toyota Altezza SXE10 hp 88,67 89,00 8 (17) 20 28
18 32 Азаров Степан Toyota GT86 hp 00,00 00,00 8 (18) 20 28
19 6 Песегов Андрей Nissan Skyline R32 hp 00,00 00,00 0 (19) 0 0

ТОП 24

13
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
21
ГКС
Гукасян Вильям
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
24
КРН
Куренбин Иван
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
25
БЛН
Беленький Игорь
7
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
63
ЧЧН
Чивчян Владимир
5
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
20
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
61
СЛМ
Сулимин Максим
2
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
37
ВШН
Вишневский Алексей
15
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
23
НКЛ
Никулин Иван
22
БРВ
Бобровских Алексей
21
ГКС
Гукасян Вильям
29
ГРВ
Григорьев Евгений
24
КРН
Куренбин Иван
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
63
ЧЧН
Чивчян Владимир
20
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
32
АЗР
Азаров Степан
61
СЛМ
Сулимин Максим
15
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
23
НКЛ
Никулин Иван
13
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
25
БЛН
Беленький Игорь
7
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
5
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
2
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
37
ВШН
Вишневский Алексей
22
БРВ
Бобровских Алексей
13
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
7
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
5
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
37
ВШН
Вишневский Алексей
13
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
5
ЧВН
5
ЧВН
Чивчян Георгий
21
ГКС
Гукасян Вильям
24
КРН
Куренбин Иван
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
63
ЧЧН
Чивчян Владимир
20
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
61
СЛМ
Сулимин Максим
15
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
23
НКЛ
Никулин Иван
10
ПЧН
Пучинин Аркадий
24
КРН
Куренбин Иван
25
БЛН
Беленький Игорь
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
2
ГЛН
Головня Алексей
20
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
22
БРВ
Бобровских Алексей
15
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
24
КРН
Куренбин Иван
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
20
ВРБ
Воробьев Федор
15
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
1
РЖН
Ружейников Евгений
7
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
37
ВШН
Вишневский Алексей
15
ПЛЩ
Полищук Виталий
7
БСГ
Бусыгин Павел
37
ВШН
Вишневский Алексей
13
ШКВ
Шиков Никита
37
ВШН
Вишневский Алексей
37
ВШН
Вишневский Алексей