главная / Чемпионат РДС 2016 / результаты , Этап V

Чемпионат РДС 2016, результаты , Этап V

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 3 Кв-ция Парные Очки
1 17 Чивчян Георгий Nissan Silvia s15 450 Лс 98,00 58,00 95,33 21 (2) 200 221
2 88 Цареградцев Аркадий Nissan Skyline BadAssGTR 550 Лс FailCrew 97,67 98,83 25,67 25 (1) 180 205
3 4 Сатюков Евгений BMW M3 E36 700 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 31,00 96,83 29,67 12 (6) 160 172
4 23 Сваринский Антон Toyota Supra 450 Лс Valvoline Drift Team 22,67 93,50 95,50 4 (13) 140 144
5 24 Гукасян Вильям Mersedes-Benz C-Class W204 530 Лс 94,67 00,00 00,00 2 (19) 110 112
6 84 Лосев Евгений Toyota Mark II 800 Лс Aimol Siberian Drift Team 60,00 94,50 93,83 2 (20) 110 112
7 19 Сак Сергей BMW E46 600 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 93,00 80,00 93,67 2 (24) 110 112
8 57 Твардовский Максим Nissan Silvia S14 Boss 600 Лс FailCrew 00,00 92,50 49,67 1 (26) 110 111
9 51 Головня Алексей Nissan 200SX S13 650 Лс Autoprofi Team 94,33 00,00 97,50 19 (3) 80 99
10 7 Гавриков Ярослав Toyota Supra 500 Лс Valvoline Drift Team 97,33 96,67 92,33 17 (4) 80 97
11 1 Ружейников Евгений Nissan Silvia S15 480 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 96,17 94,00 96,57 9 (8) 80 89
12 46 Седых Екатерина Nissan Silvia S15 750 Лс EVIL EMPIRE 92,33 91,33 96,00 6 (10) 80 86
13 5 Бусыгин Павел Toyota Supra 700 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 28,00 94,17 94,83 2 (16) 80 82
14 58 Читипаховян Феликс BMW M3 E36 620 Лс Valvoline Drift Team 94,67 94,00 93,00 2 (18) 80 82
15 75 Спирин Евгений Nissan Silvia S13 500 Лс Aimol Siberian Drift Team 92,00 90,33 94,17 2 (22) 80 82
16 55 Полищук Виталий BMW 3 E36 555 Лс 89,33 88,33 91,67 1 (28) 80 81
17 11 Панфилов Ростислав Nissan Silvia S15 600 Лс 92,67 96,90 80,33 12 (5) 40 52
18 3 Богданов Андрей BMW 328 700 Лс Addinol Drift Team 00,00 00,00 96,67 9 (7) 40 49
19 60 Никулин Иван Nissan Silvia S15 550 Лс Aimol Siberian Drift Team 92,33 00,00 96,33 6 (9) 40 46
20 74 Арутюнян Армен Nissan Silvia S15 450 Лс Aimol Siberian Drift Team 00,00 95,67 44,33 6 (11) 40 46
21 50 Воробьев Федор ВАЗ 2105 350 Лс 24,67 95,60 91,17 6 (12) 40 46
22 10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 400 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 00,00 95,00 93,00 4 (14) 40 44
23 78 ddkaba Toyota Supra 800 Лс EVIL EMPIRE 58,67 95,00 00,00 4 (15) 40 44
24 99 Бобровских Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 500 Лс Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 93,67 94,83 53,00 4 (17) 40 44
25 9 Куренбин Иван Mazda RX-7 550 Лс Addinol Drift Team 94,50 92,17 93,17 2 (21) 40 42
26 70 Смирнов Павел Toyota Supra 800 Лс EVIL EMPIRE 93,00 93,83 85,33 2 (23) 40 42
27 2 Песегов Андрей Nissan Skyline R32 480 Лс Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 76,67 90,00 93,17 1 (25) 40 41
28 34 Чернышев Олег Nissan Silvia S13 370 Лс Addinol Drift Team 89,00 92,33 00,00 1 (27) 40 41
29 63 Омаров Магомед Toyota Altezza 400 Лс Addinol Drift Team 91,33 00,00 86,00 1 (29) 40 41
30 20 Черногорцев Андрей Nissan 200SX S14 600 Лс 91,17 28,00 82,67 1 (30) 40 41
31 59 Седых Максим Nissan Silvia S15 480 Лс EVIL EMPIRE 00,00 89,67 89,67 1 (31) 40 41
32 71 Кошкодан Владимир Nissan 200SX S13 350 Лс 74,33 46,67 00,00 1 (32) 40 41
48 Азаров Степан Toyota GT86 430 Лс Autoprofi Team 26,33 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
93 Идиятулин Дамир Toyota Altezza 500 Лс Aimol Siberian Drift Team 23,00 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
12 Тигаев Николай Nissan Skyline R34 480 Лс 00,00 00,00 00,00 0 0 0

ТОП 32

  • 1Цареградцев Аркадий
  • 32Кошкодан Владимир
  • 16Бобровских Алексей
  • 17Бусыгин Павел
  • 8Ружейников Евгений
  • 25Песегов Андрей
  • 9Никулин Иван
  • 24Сак Сергей
  • 4Гавриков Ярослав
  • 29Омаров Магомед
  • 13Сваринский Антон
  • 20Куренбин Иван
  • 5Панфилов Ростислав
  • 28Полищук Виталий
  • 12Воробьев Федор
  • 21Лосев Евгений
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Бусыгин Павел
  • Ружейников Евгений
  • Сак Сергей
  • Гавриков Ярослав
  • Сваринский Антон
  • Полищук Виталий
  • Лосев Евгений
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Сак Сергей
  • Сваринский Антон
  • Лосев Евгений
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Сваринский Антон
ФИНАЛ
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • vs
  • Чивчян Георгий
ЗА 3 МЕСТО
  • Сатюков Евгений
  • vs
  • Сваринский Антон
  • Чивчян Георгий2
  • Седых Максим31
  • ddkaba15
  • Читипаховян Феликс18
  • Богданов Андрей7
  • Твардовский Максим26
  • Седых Екатерина10
  • Смирнов Павел23
  • Головня Алексей3
  • Черногорцев Андрей30
  • Пучинин Аркадий14
  • Гукасян Вильям19
  • Сатюков Евгений6
  • Чернышев Олег27
  • Арутюнян Армен11
  • Спирин Евгений22
  • Чивчян Георгий
  • Читипаховян Феликс
  • Твардовский Максим
  • Седых Екатерина
  • Головня Алексей
  • Гукасян Вильям
  • Сатюков Евгений
  • Спирин Евгений
  • Чивчян Георгий
  • Твардовский Максим
  • Гукасян Вильям
  • Сатюков Евгений
  • Чивчян Георгий
  • Сатюков Евгений

Командный зачет