главная / Чемпионат РДС 2016 / результаты , Этап IV

Чемпионат РДС 2016, результаты , Этап IV

Пилот Автомобиль ЛС Команда 1 2 3 Кв-ция Парные Очки
1 51 Головня Алексей Nissan 200 SX S13 350 Лс Autoprofi Team 97,67 98,83 95,00 25 (1) 200 225
2 88 Цареградцев Аркадий Nissan Skyline 550 Лс FailCrew 97,67 95,33 55,00 21 (2) 180 201
3 1 Ружейников Евгений Nissan Silvia S15 480 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 84,67 92,33 89,67 2 (20) 160 162
4 4 Сатюков Евгений BMW M3 E36 700 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 89,67 97,33 95,67 19 (3) 140 159
5 3 Богданов Андрей BMW 328 700 Лс Addinol Drift Team 95,83 77,67 00,00 12 (6) 110 122
6 58 Читипаховян Феликс BMW E36 620 Лс Valvoline Drift Team 87,00 95,67 00,00 9 (7) 110 119
7 5 Бусыгин Павел Toyota Supra 700 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 81,33 84,33 91,67 2 (21) 110 112
8 14 Дзежиц Федор Toyota Mark II 500 Лс Garage 28 88,17 38,33 73,67 1 (25) 110 111
9 9 Куренбин Иван Mazda RX-7 550 Лс Addinol Drift Team 83,00 96,83 93,00 17 (4) 80 97
10 2 Песегов Андрей Nissan Skyline R32 480 Лс Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 96,00 91,67 89,00 12 (5) 80 92
11 55 Полищук Виталий BMW 325 555 Лс 95,00 92,67 75,67 6 (11) 80 86
12 78 ddkaba Toyota Supra 600 Лс EVIL EMPIRE 47,67 95,00 93,67 6 (10) 80 86
13 24 Гукасян Вильям Mersedes Benz W204 530 Лс Garage 28 94,33 91,67 00,00 4 (14) 80 84
14 83 Астапов Андрей Lexus is 500 Лс 00,00 88,33 94,00 4 (15) 80 84
15 23 Сваринский Антон Toyota Supra 450 Лс Valvoline Drift Team 92,33 92,67 87,33 2 (17) 80 82
16 39 Кизилов Александр Lexus is200 300 Лс 88,67 85,67 84,33 2 (24) 80 82
17 8 Мелкумян Артур Nissan Silvia S13 400 Лс Garage 28 00,00 95,67 00,00 9 (8) 40 49
18 10 Пучинин Аркадий BMW E46 400 Лс 95,00 94,00 93,00 6 (9) 40 46
19 7 Гавриков Ярослав Toyota Supra 500 Лс Valvoline Drift Team 91,67 95,00 00,00 6 (12) 40 46
20 12 Тигаев Николай Nissan Skyline R34 480 Лс Garage 28 49,33 94,83 00,00 4 (13) 40 44
21 19 Сак Сергей BMW E46 600 Лс Toyo Tires Gorilla Energy Techno Cartel 69,33 89,33 93,33 4 (16) 40 44
22 50 Воробьев Федор ВАЗ 2105 350 Лс 92,67 89,00 89,00 2 (18) 40 42
23 6 Сиверцев Александр Nissan 200 SX 450 Лс Garage 28 92,50 00,00 00,00 2 (19) 40 42
24 46 Седых Екатерина Nissan Silvia S15 750 Лс EVIL EMPIRE 85,33 90,00 90,60 2 (23) 40 42
25 16 Шиков Никита Toyota GT86 350 Лс Autoprofi Team 84,33 86,00 90,67 2 (22) 40 42
26 42 Бобнев Андрей BMW 318 E30 300 Лс Addinol Drift Team 87,33 55,00 00,00 1 (26) 40 41
27 25 Беленький Игорь BMW M3 E46 480 Лс Addinol Drift Team 86,50 86,33 00,00 1 (27) 40 41
28 13 Бобровских Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 500 Лс Tuning Factory/Goodride/Aimol 00,00 84,00 86,33 1 (28) 40 41
29 70 Смирнов Павел Toyota Supra 800 Лс EVIL EMPIRE 85,33 73,67 84,67 1 (29) 40 41
30 48 Азаров Степан Toyota GT86 430 Лс Autoprofi Team 30,00 20,00 85,33 1 (30) 40 41
31 67 Гаврилов Иван Nissan 350Z 550 Лс 81,67 51,67 78,00 1 (31) 40 41
32 68 Карелин Алексей Toyota Altezza 400 Лс 81,00 50,67 79,00 1 (32) 40 41
63 Омаров Магомед Toyota Altezza 400 Лс Addinol Drift Team 77,33 78,00 74,33 0 0 0
57 Твардовский Максим Nissan Silvia S14 Boss 600 Лс FailCrew 76,67 48,33 74,00 0 0 0
73 Бердашов Сергей BMW E30 286 Лс 72,67 64,00 75,33 0 0 0
61 Архипов Илья Mazda RX 8 300 Лс 72,67 68,67 73,67 0 0 0
20 Черногорцев Андрей Nissan 200SX 600 Лс 31,67 63,67 73,00 0 0 0
69 Фетисов Никита Nissan Silvia S15 450 Лс С-Три "Моторный Цех" 00,00 00,00 60,33 0 0 0
90 Сулимин Максим Nissan Silvia 250 Лс С-Три "Моторный Цех" 30,00 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
65 Янабаев Артур Nissan Silvia S13 450 Лс 00,00 00,00 00,00 0 0 0
17 Чивчян Георгий Nissan Silvia s15 450 Лс 00,00 00,00 00,00 0 0 0

ТОП 32

  • 1Головня Алексей
  • 32Карелин Алексей
  • 16Сак Сергей
  • 17Сваринский Антон
  • 8Мелкумян Артур
  • 25Дзежиц Федор
  • 9Пучинин Аркадий
  • 24Кизилов Александр
  • 4Куренбин Иван
  • 29Смирнов Павел
  • 13Тигаев Николай
  • 20Ружейников Евгений
  • 5Песегов Андрей
  • 28Бобровских Алексей
  • 12Гавриков Ярослав
  • 21Бусыгин Павел
  • Головня Алексей
  • Сваринский Антон
  • Дзежиц Федор
  • Кизилов Александр
  • Куренбин Иван
  • Ружейников Евгений
  • Песегов Андрей
  • Бусыгин Павел
  • Головня Алексей
  • Дзежиц Федор
  • Ружейников Евгений
  • Бусыгин Павел
  • Головня Алексей
  • Ружейников Евгений
ФИНАЛ
  • Головня Алексей
  • vs
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
ЗА 3 МЕСТО
  • Ружейников Евгений
  • vs
  • Сатюков Евгений
  • Цареградцев Аркадий2
  • Гаврилов Иван31
  • Астапов Андрей15
  • Воробьев Федор18
  • Читипаховян Феликс7
  • Бобнев Андрей26
  • Полищук Виталий10
  • Шиков Никита23
  • Сатюков Евгений3
  • Азаров Степан30
  • Гукасян Вильям14
  • Сиверцев Александр19
  • Богданов Андрей6
  • Беленький Игорь27
  • ddkaba11
  • Седых Екатерина22
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Астапов Андрей
  • Читипаховян Феликс
  • Полищук Виталий
  • Сатюков Евгений
  • Гукасян Вильям
  • Богданов Андрей
  • ddkaba
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Читипаховян Феликс
  • Сатюков Евгений
  • Богданов Андрей
  • Цареградцев Аркадий
  • Сатюков Евгений

Командный зачет